© 2009 Stephen King. All rights reserved. All characters featured in this issue and the distinctive names and likenesses thereof, and all related imprint are trademarks of Stephen King.
1 | 2009/07 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Jae Lee, Richard Isanove, Adi Granov | 1 | |
FC by JL/RI • Variant cover by AG • Variant cover by RI (Sketch) | |||
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David, Robin Furth - P/L: Richard Isanove - I/F: Richard Isanove - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Richard Isanove, Dean White - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios, Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - CreaDir: Stephen King - VPDev: Ruwan Jayatilleke - VPCrea: Tom Marvelli - SenEd: Ralph Macchio - SenVPSale: David Gabriel - Cons: Robin Furth - Executive Director: Stephen King - Special Thanks: Chuck Verrill, Marsha DeFilippo, Ralph Vicinanza, Barbara Ann McIntyre, Brian Stark, Jim Nausedas, Jim McCann, Aurune Singh, Chris Allo, Jeff Suter, John Barber, Lauren Sankovitch, Nicole Boose, Jim Calafiore | ||
NT: | Der Untergang Gileads | ? | |
NH: | Der dunkle Turm (Heyne) #4 | ||
NT: | Der Untergang Gileads | ? | |
NH: | Der dunkle Turm (Splitter) #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
2 | 2009/08 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Richard Isanove, Tommy Lee Edwards | 1 | |
FC by RI • Variant cover by TE • Variant cover by RI (sketch) | |||
Ti: | - | 24* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David, Robin Furth - P/L: Richard Isanove - I/F: Richard Isanove - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Richard Isanove - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios, Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - CreaDir: Stephen King - VPDev: Ruwan Jayatilleke - VPCrea: Tom Marvelli - SenEd: Ralph Macchio - SenVPSale: David Gabriel - Cons: Robin Furth - Executive Director: Stephen King - Special Thanks: Chuck Verrill, Marsha DeFilippo, Ralph Vicinanza, Barbara Ann McIntyre, Brian Stark, Jim Nausedas, Jim McCann, Aurune Singh, Chris Allo, Jeff Suter, John Barber, Lauren Sankovitch, Nicole Boose, Jim Calafiore | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Der dunkle Turm (Heyne) #4 | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Der dunkle Turm (Splitter) #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
3 | 2009/09 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Richard Isanove, Mitchell Breitweiser | 1 | |
FC by RI • Variant cover by MB • Variant cover by RI (sketch) | |||
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David, Robin Furth - P/L: Richard Isanove - I/F: Richard Isanove - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Richard Isanove - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios, Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - CreaDir: Stephen King - VPDev: Ruwan Jayatilleke - VPCrea: Tom Marvelli - SenEd: Ralph Macchio - SenVPSale: David Gabriel - Cons: Robin Furth - Executive Director: Stephen King - Special Thanks: Chuck Verrill, Marsha DeFilippo, Ralph Vicinanza, Barbara Ann McIntyre, Brian Stark, Jim Nausedas, Jim McCann, Aurune Singh, Chris Allo, Jeff Suter, John Barber, Lauren Sankovitch, Nicole Boose, Jim Calafiore | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Der dunkle Turm (Heyne) #4 | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Der dunkle Turm (Splitter) #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
4 | 2009/10 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Richard Isanove, David LaFuente | 1 | |
FC by RI • Variant cover by DL • Variant cover by RI (sketch) | |||
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David, Robin Furth - P/L: Richard Isanove - I/F: Richard Isanove - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Richard Isanove - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios, Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - CreaDir: Stephen King - VPDev: Ruwan Jayatilleke - VPCrea: Tom Marvelli - SenEd: Ralph Macchio - SenVPSale: David Gabriel - Cons: Robin Furth - Executive Director: Stephen King - Special Thanks: Chuck Verrill, Marsha DeFilippo, Ralph Vicinanza, Barbara Ann McIntyre, Brian Stark, Jim Nausedas, Jim McCann, Aurune Singh, Chris Allo, Jeff Suter, John Barber, Lauren Sankovitch, Nicole Boose, Jim Calafiore | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Der dunkle Turm (Heyne) #4 | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Der dunkle Turm (Splitter) #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
5 | 2009/11 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Richard Isanove, Rafa Sandoval, Rogers, Edgar Delgado | 1 | |
FC by RI • Variant cover by RS/R/ED • Variant cover by RI (sketch) | |||
Ti: | - | 25* | |
Cr: | W: Peter David, Robin Furth - P/L: Richard Isanove - I/F: Richard Isanove - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Richard Isanove - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios, Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - CreaDir: Stephen King - VPDev: Ruwan Jayatilleke - VPCrea: Tom Marvelli - SenEd: Ralph Macchio - SenVPSale: David Gabriel - Cons: Robin Furth - Executive Director: Stephen King - Special Thanks: Chuck Verrill, Marsha DeFilippo, Ralph Vicinanza, Barbara Ann McIntyre, Brian Stark, Jim Nausedas, Jim McCann, Aurune Singh, Chris Allo, Jeff Suter, John Barber, Lauren Sankovitch, Nicole Boose, Jim Calafiore | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Der dunkle Turm (Heyne) #4 | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Der dunkle Turm (Splitter) #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
6 | 2010/01 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Richard Isanove, Tom Raney | 1 | |
FC by RI • Variant cover by TR • Variant cover by RI (sketch) | |||
Ti: | - | 29* | |
Cr: | W: Chris Allo, John Barber, Jim McCann, Jim Nausedas, Arune Singh, Jeffrey Suter - P/L: James Calafiore, Lauren Sankovitch, Nicole Wiley-Boose - I/F: Richard Isanove - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Richard Isanove - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios, Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - CreaDir: Stephen King - VPDev: Ruwan Jayatilleke - VPCrea: Tom Marvelli - SenEd: Ralph Macchio - SenVPSale: David Gabriel - Cons: Robin Furth - Executive Director: Stephen King - Special Thanks: Chuck Verrill, Marsha DeFilippo, Ralph Vicinanza, Barbara Ann McIntyre, Brian Stark, Jim Nausedas, Jim McCann, Aurune Singh, Chris Allo, Jeff Suter, John Barber, Lauren Sankovitch, Nicole Boose, Jim Calafiore | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Der dunkle Turm (Heyne) #4 | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Der dunkle Turm (Splitter) #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/02 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Alexander Maleev, Bryan Hitch | 1 | |
FC by AM • Variant cover by BH | |||
Ti: | - | 28* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Alexander Maleev - I/F: Alexander Maleev - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Dean White - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Joe Sabino - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer | ||
Am: | Story continues in Dark Avengers #1 and The New Avengers (I) #48 | ||
NT: | Dark Reign | 27 | |
NH: | Secret Invasion / Dark Reign #1 | ||
NA: | weiter in Spider-Man und die neuen Rächer #26 | ||
NT: | Dark Reign | ? | |
NH: | Spider-Man und die neuen Rächer TPB #6 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/02 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Khoi Pham, Crime Lab Studios, Allen Martinez, Dave McCaig | 1 | |
Ti: | How I'll remember you | 9* (5*-1-3) | |
Cr: | W: Dan Slott - P/L: Khoi Pham - I/F: Khoi Pham - L: David Lanphear - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer | ||
Pe: | Jocasta, Pym Henry | ||
Ti: | The creature from Kosmos! | 18 | |
Cr: | W: Ernie Hart, Stan Lee - P/L: Jack Kirby - I/F: Don Heck - L: Art Simek - C: [N.G.] | ||
Pe: | Ant-Man I, Wasp I | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Tales to Astonish (I) #44 | ||
J#: | X-192 | ||
Ti: | Court-martial | 21 | |
Cr: | W: James Charles Shooter - P/L: Bob Hall - I/F: Daniel Green - L: Janice Chiang - C: Don Warfield - Ed: James Salicrup - Recol: Andrew Crossley | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Avengers (I) #213 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/06 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Marko Djurdjevic | 1 | |
Ti: | Secret Invasion (A) Aftermath: The green of Eden | 31* | |
Cr: | W: Kieron Gillen - P/L: Daniel Brereton - I/F: Stefano Gaudiano, Scott Hanna, Mark Pennington - L: Blambot, Nathan Piekos - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Special Thanks: Matthew Southworth, Scorpio Steele | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/02 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Daniel Acuña | 1 | |
Ti: | Declaration | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis, Jonathan Hickman - P/L: Stefano Caselli - I/F: Stefano Caselli - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Daniele Rudoni - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Taylor Esposito - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort | ||
Pe: | Secret Warriors | ||
NT: | Secret Warriors: Deklaration | 8 | |
NH: | Spider-Man und die neuen Rächer #27 | ||
Ti: | The heist | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Jeffrey Parker - P/L: Carlo Pagulayan - I/F: M. Jason Paz - L: Blambot, Nathan Piekos - C: Jana Schirmer - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Taylor Esposito - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort | ||
Am: | Story continues in Agents of Atlas (II) #1 | ||
Pe: | Agents of Atlas | ||
Ti: | Crossing the line | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Leonardo Manco - I/F: Leonardo Manco - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jay David Ramos - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Taylor Esposito - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort | ||
Am: | Story continues on War Machine (II) #1 | ||
Pe: | War Machine I | ||
NT: | Die Grenze überschreiten | 8 | |
NH: | Iron Man: War Machine #1 | ||
Ti: | Breakfast in America | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Adam Felber - P/L: Paulo Siqueira - I/F: Amilton Santos, Paulo Siqueira - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Taylor Esposito - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort | ||
Am: | Story continues in Skrull Kill Krew (II) #1 | ||
Pe: | Skrull Kill Krew | ||
Ti: | The Reunion: Suspicion | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Jim McCann - P/L: David López - I/F: Álvaro López - L: David Lanphear - C: Daniele Rudoni - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Taylor Esposito - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort | ||
Am: | Story continues in New Avengers: The Reunion #1 | ||
Pe: | Mockingbird, Ronin II | ||
NT: | Wieder vereint: Argwohn | 8 | |
NH: | Secret Invasion / Dark Reign #1 |
1 | 2009/04 | T+ | $4,99 |
Cover | ? | 1 | |
Photo cover by ? (Collection of "passport photos" of bad guys drawn by various artists) | |||
Ti: | - | - | |
Cr: | W: Chad Anderson?, Ronald Hugh Byrd Jr.?, Madison Carter?, Markus Ettlinger?, Anthony Flamini?, Richard Green?, Michael Hoskin?, Eric J. Moreels?, Mark Robert O'English?, Gabriel Shechter?, Stuart Vandal?, David Wiltfong? - P/L: [N.G.] - I/F: [N.G.] - L: [N.G.] - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Jeff Youngquist - AsiEd: John Denning, Cory Levine - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Dsgn: Spring Hoteling, Brian O'Dell - EdSpecProj: Mark D. Beazley, Jennifer Grünwald - EdIntAsi: Alex Starbuck - SenVPSale: David Gabriel - Special Thanks: Tom Brevoort, Jeff Christiansen, Mike Deodato Jr., Andy Diggle, Mike Fichera, Len Kaminski, Rob London, Jeff Parker | ||
Am: | The book lists many characters with a short description, see Features. The art is uncredited, credits are my best guess. | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/05 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Lee Bermejo, Clayton Mann | 1 | |
FC by LB • Variant cover by CM | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Zeb Wells - P/L: Clayton Mann - I/F: Mark Pennington - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matthew Hollingsworth - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Elektra #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
2 | 2009/06 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Lee Bermejo | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Zeb Wells - P/L: Clayton Mann - I/F: Mark Pennington - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matthew Hollingsworth - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Elektra #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
3 | 2009/07 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Lee Bermejo | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Zeb Wells - P/L: Clayton Mann - I/F: Mark Pennington - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matthew Hollingsworth - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Elektra #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
4 | 2009/08 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Lee Bermejo | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Zeb Wells - P/L: Clayton Mann - I/F: Mark Pennington - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matthew Hollingsworth - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Elektra #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
5 | 2009/10 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Lee Bermejo | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 24* | |
Cr: | W: Zeb Wells - P/L: Clayton Mann - I/F: Mark Pennington - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matthew Hollingsworth - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 23 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Elektra #1 |
1 | 2009/05 | A | $2,99 |
Cover | Simone Bianchi, Andrea Silvestri, Simone Peruzzi, Marko Djurdjevic | 1 | |
FC by SB/AS/SP • Variant cover by MD (70th Anniversary Variant: The Thing) | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Bridge (B) 1/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Jonathan Hickman - P/L: Sean Chen - I/F: Lorenzo Ruggiero - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: John Rauch - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer | ||
NT: | Die Brücke 1/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Fantastic Four (Vol.6) #4 | ||
2 | 2009/06 | A | $2,99 |
Cover | Paschalis Ferry, Dave McCaig | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Bridge (B) 2/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Jonathan Hickman - P/L: Sean Chen - I/F: Lorenzo Ruggiero - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: John Rauch - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Die Brücke 2/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Fantastic Four (Vol.6) #4 | ||
3 | 2009/07 | A | $2,99 |
Cover | Paschalis Ferry, Dave McCaig | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Bridge (B) 3/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Jonathan Hickman - P/L: Sean Chen - I/F: Lorenzo Ruggiero - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: John Rauch - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Die Brücke 3/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Fantastic Four (Vol.6) #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
4 | 2009/08 | A | $2,99 |
Cover | Paschalis Ferry, Dave McCaig | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Bridge (B) 4/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Jonathan Hickman - P/L: Sean Chen - I/F: Lorenzo Ruggiero - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: John Rauch - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Die Brücke 4/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Fantastic Four (Vol.6) #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
5 | 2009/09 | A | $2,99 |
Cover | Paschalis Ferry, Dave McCaig | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Bridge (B) 5/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Jonathan Hickman - P/L: Sean Chen - I/F: Lorenzo Ruggiero - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: John Rauch - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Die Brücke 5/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Fantastic Four (Vol.6) #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/06 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Daniel Acuña | 1 | |
Ti: | ...And I'll get the land | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Jonathan Hickman - P/L: Adi Granov - I/F: [N.A.] - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Adi Granov - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Doctor Doom I | ||
NT: | Doktor Doom: ...und für mich das Land | 8 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #2 | ||
Ti: | How I survived apocalyptic fire | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Daniel Acuña - I/F: Daniel Acuña - L: David Sharpe - C: Daniel Acuña - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Frost Emma | ||
NT: | Emma Frost: Das Überleben der Apokalypse | 8 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #2 | ||
Ti: | Family trust | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Rick Remender - P/L: Max Fiumara - I/F: Max Fiumara - L: Jeff Eckleberry - C: Nestor Pereyra - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | The Hood's story continues in Dark Reign: The Hood | ||
Pe: | Hood | ||
NT: | The Hood: Glückliche Familie | 8 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #2 | ||
Ti: | The judgement of Namor | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Kieron Gillen - P/L: Carmine di Giandomenico - I/F: Carmine di Giandomenico - L: David Sharpe - C: Carmine di Giandomenico - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Sub-Mariner I | ||
NT: | Namor, der Submariner: Das Urteil von Namor | 8 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #2 | ||
Ti: | Dinner with Doom | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Peter Milligan - P/L: Tonci Zonjic - I/F: Tonci Zonjic - L: Blambot, Nathan Piekos - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Loki's story continues in Thor (I) cont. #601 | ||
Pe: | Doctor Doom I, Loki | ||
NT: | Loki: Dinner mit Doom | 8 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #2 |
1 | 2009/06 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Clint Langley | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Andy Diggle - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: David Sharpe - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 23* | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Hawkeye #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
2 | 2009/07 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Clint Langley | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Andy Diggle - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: David Sharpe - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Hawkeye #1 | ||
3 | 2009/08 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Clint Langley | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Andy Diggle - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: David Sharpe - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Hawkeye #1 | ||
4 | 2009/09 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Clint Langley | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Andy Diggle - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: David Sharpe - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Hawkeye #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
5 | 2010/03 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Clint Langley | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Andy Diggle, Anthony Johnston - P/L: Andres Guinaldo - I/F: Lorenzo Ruggiero - L: David Sharpe - C: Chris Chuckry - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Hawkeye #1 |
1 | 2009/07 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Marko Djurdjevic | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Payday | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Jeffrey Parker - P/L: Kyle Hotz - I/F: Kyle Hotz - L: David Sharpe - C: Frank Martin - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Zahltag | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: The Hood #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
2 | 2009/08 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Marko Djurdjevic | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Haunted | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Jeffrey Parker - P/L: Kyle Hotz - I/F: Kyle Hotz - L: David Sharpe - C: Frank Martin - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Besessen | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: The Hood #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
3 | 2009/09 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Marko Djurdjevic | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The devil in the details | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Jeffrey Parker - P/L: Kyle Hotz - I/F: Kyle Hotz - L: David Sharpe - C: Frank Martin - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Der Teufel im Detail | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: The Hood #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
4 | 2009/10 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Marko Djurdjevic | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Family man | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Jeffrey Parker - P/L: Kyle Hotz - I/F: Kyle Hotz - L: David Sharpe - C: Frank Martin - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Familienvater | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: The Hood #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
5 | 2009/11 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Marko Djurdjevic | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Chain of command | 24* | |
Cr: | W: Jeffrey Parker - P/L: Kyle Hotz - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: David Sharpe - C: Frank Martin - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Vertrauenssache | 23 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: The Hood #1 |
1 | 2009/07 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mark Brooks, Christina Strain | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Young Masters 1/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Mark Brooks - I/F: Mark Brooks - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christina Strain - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Recap/intro page is made up like a BLOG "Paging the Young Avengers" | ||
Pe: | Young Avengers II | ||
NT: | Schüler und Meister 1/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Young Avengers Sonderband #6 | ||
2 | 2009/08 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mark Brooks, Christina Strain | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Young Masters 2/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Mark Brooks - I/F: Mark Morales, Dexter Vines, Walden Wong - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Larry Molinar, SotoColor, Emily Warren - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Recap/intro page is made up like a BLOG "Sidekicks" | ||
Pe: | Young Avengers II | ||
NT: | Schüler und Meister 2/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Young Avengers Sonderband #6 | ||
3 | 2009/09 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mark Brooks, Christina Strain | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Young Masters 3/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Mark Brooks - I/F: Mark Morales, Walden Wong - L: Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Larry Molinar, SotoColor, A. Street - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Recap/intro page is made up like a BLOG "Gossip Run Down" | ||
Pe: | Young Avengers II | ||
NT: | Schüler und Meister 3/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Young Avengers Sonderband #6 | ||
4 | 2009/11 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mark Brooks, Christina Strain | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Young Masters 4/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Mark Brooks - I/F: Walden Wong - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Larry Molinar, SotoColor, Emily Warren - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Recap/intro page is made up like a BLOG "Gossip Run Down" | ||
Pe: | Young Avengers II | ||
NT: | Schüler und Meister 4/5 | ? | |
NH: | Young Avengers Sonderband #6 | ||
5 | 2009/12 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mark Brooks, Christina Strain | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Young Masters 5/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Mark Brooks - I/F: Walden Wong - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Larry Molinar, SotoColor, Emily Warren - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Recap/intro page is made up like a BLOG "Gossip Rundown" | ||
Pe: | Young Avengers II | ||
NT: | Schüler und Meister 5/5 | ? | |
NH: | Young Avengers Sonderband #6 |
1 | 2009/08 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Tommy Lee Edwards | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Mateus Santolouco - I/F: Mateus Santolouco - L: Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 23* | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #35 | ||
2 | 2009/09 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Tommy Lee Edwards | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Mateus Santolouco - I/F: Mateus Santolouco - L: Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #35 | ||
3 | 2009/11 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Tommy Lee Edwards | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Mateus Santolouco - I/F: Mateus Santolouco - L: Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #35 |
1 | 2009/08 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Jae Lee | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The last stand of Mr. Negative | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Gianluca Gigliotta - I/F: Kris Justice, Andy Lanning - L: David Lanphear - C: Andres Mossa, Ronda Pattison - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
2 | 2009/09 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Jae Lee, June Chung | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Battle for Chinatown | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Gianluca Gugliotta - I/F: Gianluca Gugliotta - L: David Lanphear - C: Ronda Pattison - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese, Joe Sabino - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
3 | 2009/10 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Jae Lee, June Chung | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Negative reinforcement | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Gianluca Gugliotta - I/F: Gianluca Gugliotta - L: David Lanphear - C: Antonio Fabela, Andres Mossa, Ronda Pattison - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine |
1 | 2009/08 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Chris Bachalo, Mike Deodato Jr. | 1 | |
FC by CB • Variant cover by MD • 2nd printing by CB | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Women love him, men want to be him | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Chris Bachalo - I/F: Tim Townsend - L: Jared K. Fletcher - C: Chris Bachalo, Antonio Fabela - Ed: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine - SVEd: Stephen Wacker | ||
NT: | Frauen lieben ihn, Männer wollen sein wie er | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Sinister Spider-Man #1 | ||
2 | 2009/09 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Chris Bachalo | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: We need a hero | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Chris Bachalo, Roberto DiSalvo - I/F: Roberto DiSalvo, Mendoza, Jonathan Sibal, Tim Townsend - L: Jared K. Fletcher - C: Chris Bachalo, Antonio Fabela, Andres Mossa - Ed: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine - SVEd: Stephen Wacker | ||
NT: | Wir brauchen einen Helden | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Sinister Spider-Man #1 | ||
3 | 2009/10 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Chris Bachalo, Tim Townsend | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Half man. Half spider. All amazing. | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Chris Bachalo, Roberto DiSalvo - I/F: Roberto DiSalvo, Mendoza, Jonathan Sibal, Tim Townsend - L: Jared K. Fletcher - C: Chris Bachalo, Antonio Fabela, Andres Mossa - Ed: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine - SVEd: Stephen Wacker | ||
NT: | Halb Mann. Halb Spinne. Ganz erstaunlich! | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Sinister Spider-Man #1 | ||
4 | 2009/11 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Chris Bachalo, Tim Townsend | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: What the XXX is this XXX all about?! | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Chris Bachalo, Roberto DiSalvo - I/F: Roberto DiSalvo, Mark Irwin, Mendoza, Jonathan Sibal, Tim Townsend, Wong - L: David Sharpe - C: Chris Bachalo, Antonio Fabela, Andres Mossa - Ed: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine - SVEd: Stephen Wacker | ||
NT: | Was läuft hier für ein #*$&§& ab?! | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Sinister Spider-Man #1 |
1 | 2009/08 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Nathan Fox | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: For the sake of mischief | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Joe Casey - P/L: Nathan Fox - I/F: Nathan Fox - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Um der Zerstörung Willen | 22* | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #35 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
2 | 2009/09 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Nathan Fox | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Ill-gotten gains | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Joe Casey - P/L: Nathan Fox - I/F: Nathan Fox - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Unrechtmäßig erworbene Gewinne | 22 | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #35 | ||
3 | 2009/11 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Nathan Fox | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Death's finest addiction | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Joe Casey - P/L: Nathan Fox - I/F: Nathan Fox - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Des Todes schönste Folgen | 22 | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #35 |
1 | 2009/11 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Marko Djurdjevic, Frank Cho | 1 | |
FC by MD • Variant cover by FC (Hero Variant: Ronin (Clint Barton)) • 2nd printing by MD | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 27* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Marko Djurdjevic - I/F: Mark Morales - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Story continues in New Avengers Annual (I) #3 | ||
NT: | - | 26 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Die Liste #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/11 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Billy Tan, Matt Banning, Frank G. D'Armata, Frank Cho | 1 | |
FC by BT/MB/FDA • Variant cover by FC (Hero Variant: Bullseye) • 2nd printing by BT | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 27* | |
Cr: | W: Andy Diggle - P/L: Billy Tan - I/F: Matt Banning - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Justin Ponsor - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 26 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Die Liste #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/11 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Alan Davis, Frank Cho | 1 | |
FC by AD • Variant cover by FC (Hero Variant: Sub-Mariner) • 2nd printing by ? | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Alan Davis - I/F: Mark Farmer - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Nathan Fairbairn - Ed: Nick Lowe - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Daniel Ketchum - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Die Liste #1 | ||
Ti: | Dead man walking | 11 | |
Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Sam Kieth - I/F: Sam Kieth - L: David Sharpe - C: SotoColor - Ed: Warren Simons - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso | ||
Pe: | Wolverine I | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von X-Men Unlimited (II) #9 |
1 | 2009/11 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Khoi Pham, John Rauch | 1 | |
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Spymaster | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Khoi Pham - I/F: Khoi Pham - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: John Rauch - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - DirDigCo: John Cerilli - DigCoord: Harry Go - DigProdMan: Tim Smith 3 | ||
Pe: | Spymaster III | ||
NT: | Neue Rekruten 1/5: Spymaster | 8 | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #36 | ||
Ti: | Attuma | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Rafa Sandoval - I/F: Roger Bonet Martinez - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Antonio Fabela - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - DirDigCo: John Cerilli - DigCoord: Harry Go - DigProdMan: Tim Smith 3 | ||
Pe: | Attuma | ||
NT: | Neue Rekruten 2/5: Attuma | 8 | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #36 | ||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Jack O'Lantern | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: John Paul Leon - I/F: John Paul Leon - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: David Stewart - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - DirDigCo: John Cerilli - DigCoord: Harry Go - DigProdMan: Tim Smith 3 | ||
Pe: | Jack O' Lantern III | ||
NT: | Neue Rekruten 3/5: Jack O'Lantern | 8 | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #36 | ||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Gamma Corps | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Ben Oliver - I/F: Ben Oliver - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Edgar Delgado - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - DirDigCo: John Cerilli - DigCoord: Harry Go - DigProdMan: Tim Smith 3 | ||
Pe: | Gamma Corps | ||
NT: | Neue Rekruten 4/5: Gamma Corps | 8 | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #36 | ||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Enforcer | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Antonio Fuso - I/F: Antonio Fuso - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Antonio Fabela - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - DirDigCo: John Cerilli - DigCoord: Harry Go - DigProdMan: Tim Smith 3 | ||
Pe: | Enforcer III | ||
NT: | Neue Rekruten 5/5: Enforcer | 8 | |
NH: | Marvel Monster Edition #36 |
1 | 2009/12 | A | $3,99 |
Cover | Ben Oliver, Frank Cho | 1 | |
FC by BO • Variant cover by FC (Hero Variant: Hulk (Bruce Banner)) • 2nd printing by ? | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Ben Oliver - I/F: [N.A.] - L: Simon Bowland - C: Veronica Gandini - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Die Liste #2 | ||
Ti: | The grotesque adventure of the Green Goblin | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Stan Lee - P/L: Steve Ditko - I/F: Steve Ditko - L: Art Simek - C: [N.G.] | ||
Am: | The Green Goblin's first appearance and guest-starring the Hulk | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von The Amazing Spider-Man (I) #14 | ||
J#: | X-689 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/12 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | John Romita Jr., Klaus Janson, Dean White, Frank Cho, Steve Dillon | 1 | |
FC by JR/KJ/DW • Variant cover by FC (Hero Variant: Punisher (Frank Castle)) • 2nd printing by SD | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: A good lie | 24* | |
Cr: | W: Rick Remender - P/L: John Romita Jr. - I/F: Klaus Janson - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Sebastian Girner - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Eine gute Lüge | 23 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Die Liste #2 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/12 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Ed McGuinness, Dexter Vines, John Rauch, Frank Cho | 1 | |
FC by EMcG/DV/JR • Variant cover by FC (Hero Variant: Nick Fury) • 2nd printing by ? | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Leviathan | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Jonathan Hickman - P/L: Ed McGuinness - I/F: Thomas Palmer - L: ArtMonkey Studios, David Lanphear - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Taylor Esposito - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Story takes place after the events of Secret Warriors #9 | ||
NT: | - | 23 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Die Liste #1 | ||
Ti: | Today Earth died! | 11 | |
Cr: | W: Jim Steranko - P/L: Jim Steranko - I/F: Joe Sinnott - L: Samuel Rosen - C: Jim Steranko - Ed: Stan Lee | ||
Pe: | Fury Nicholas | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Strange Tales (I) #168 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/12 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Essad Ribic, Frank Cho, Michael Choi, Sonia Oback | 1 | |
FC by ER • Variant cover by FC (Hero Variant: Wolverine (James Howlett) in X-Force costume) • 2nd printing by MC/SO | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: All we want is the world and everything in it | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Jason Aaron - P/L: Essad Ribic - I/F: Thomas Palmer - L: Jared K. Fletcher - C: Matthew Wilson - Ed: John Barber, Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Wir wollen nur die Welt und alles, was dazugehört | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Die Liste #2 | ||
Ti: | A good man | 8 | |
Cr: | W: Jason Aaron - P/L: Udon Studios - I/F: Udon Studios - L: Comicraft - C: Udon Studios | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Wolverine (II) #175 | ||
NT: | Ein guter Mann | 8 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Die Liste #2 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2010/01 | A | $3,99 |
Cover | Adam Kubert, Dean White, Frank Cho | 1 | |
FC by AK/DW • Variant cover by FC (Hero Variant: Spider-Man (Peter Parker)) • Variant cover by AK/DW/FC (Variant cover by CH (villain variant)) | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The last name | 25* | |
Cr: | W: Dan Slott - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Mark Morales - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Der letzte Name | 24 | |
NH: | Dark Reign: Die Liste #2 | ||
Ti: | Thin Air 5/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mark Bagley - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von The Pulse #5 |
1 | 2009/03 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo, Adi Granov, Marko Djurdjevic | 1 | |
FC by MD/RB • Variant cover by AG • Variant cover by ? (Blank cover) • Variant cover by MD (Young Guns variant) • 2nd printing by MD/RB/AG/MD (Same as regular cover, but less shadows) • 3rd printing by MD/RB/AG/MD (Sketch) | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 33* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Taylor Esposito - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer | ||
Am: | The splash page with the new Spider-Man is inspired by the cover of Secret Wars #8 by Michael Zeck (the origin of the Venom symbiote) | ||
NT: | - | 33 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #1 | ||
NA: | zur Comic Action 2009 erscheint auch ein Variant, Auflage 333, Preis 20,- € | ||
NT: | - | 33 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers Variant CA 2009 #1 | ||
NA: | limitiert auf 333 Exemplare | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Dark Avengers Variant #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
2 | 2009/04 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo, Michael Choi, Sonia Oback | 1 | |
FC by MD/RB • Variant cover by MC/SO • 2nd printing by MD | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Joe Sabino - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #1 | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers Variant CA 2009 #1 | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Dark Avengers Variant #1 | ||
3 | 2009/05 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo, Daniel Acuña | 2 | |
FC by MD/RB • Variant cover by DA • 2nd printing by MD (Wrap-around) | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #1 | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers Variant CA 2009 #1 | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Dark Avengers Variant #1 | ||
4 | 2009/06 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo, Stefano Caselli | 1 | |
FC by MD/RB • Variant cover by SC • 2nd printing by MD | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 24* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Dark Reign | 23 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #1 | ||
NA: | weiter in Thunderbolts #5, zusammen mit Steve Kups übersetzt | ||
NT: | - | 23 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers Variant CA 2009 #1 | ||
NA: | zusammen mit Steve Kups | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Dark Avengers Variant #1 | ||
5 | 2009/08 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo, Khoi Pham, Danny K. Miki | 1 | |
FC by MD/RB • Variant cover by KP/DM | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 23* | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #2 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
6 | 2009/08 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo, Rafa Sandoval, Roger Bonet Martinez, John Rauch | 1 | |
FC by MD/RB • Variant cover by RS/RBM/JR | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Will Conrad - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #2 | ||
7 | 2009/09 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Simone Bianchi, Andrea Silvestri, Simone Peruzzi, Luke Ross | 1 | |
FC by MD • Variant cover by SB/AS/SP • 2nd printing by LR | |||
Ti: | Utopia 3/6 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Luke Ross - I/F: Rick Magyar, Mark Pennington, Luke Ross - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - ConsEd: Axel Alonso, Nick Lowe | ||
NT: | Utopia 3/6 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #111 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
8 | 2009/10 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Simone Bianchi, Andrea Silvestri, Simone Peruzzi, Jim Cheung | 1 | |
FC by MD • Variant cover by SB/AS/SP • Variant cover by JC (70th Frame Cover: Iron Patriot (Norman Osborn)) | |||
Ti: | Utopia 5/6 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Luke Ross - I/F: Rick Magyar, Mark Pennington, Luke Ross - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - ConsEd: Axel Alonso, Nick Lowe | ||
NT: | Utopia 5/6 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #112 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
9 | 2009/11 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo | 1 | |
FC by MD/RB • Variant cover by MD/RB (B/W) • 2nd printing by ? | |||
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 23* | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #3 | ||
10 | 2009/12 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 24* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 23 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #3 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
11 | 2010/01 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo | 1 | |
FC by MD/RB ("After McFarlane" (Todd McFarlane), cover of Spider-Man #1) | |||
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr., Greg Horn - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo, Greg Horn - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #3 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
12 | 2010/02 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr., Greg Horn - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo, Greg Horn - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #3 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
13 | 2010/03 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo | 1 | |
FC by MD/RB • 2nd printing by ? | |||
Ti: | Siege Tie-in | 24* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 23 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
14 | 2010/04 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo | 1 | |
FC by MD/RB • Variant cover by MD/RB (Deadpool Variant) | |||
Ti: | Siege Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
15 | 2010/05 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo | 1 | |
Ti: | Siege Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Story takes place during the events of Siege: The Cabal #1 | ||
NT: | - | 22 | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
16 | 2010/07 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Mike Deodato Jr., Rainier Beredo | 1 | |
Ti: | Siege Tie-in | 22* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Story takes place after Siege #4 | ||
NT: | The Siege - Die Belagerung | 21 | |
NH: | The Siege: Avengers Finale #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/08 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Marc Silvestri, Joe Weems V, Frank G. D'Armata, Simone Bianchi, Jae Lee | 1 | |
FC by MS/JW/FDA • Variant cover by SB • Variant cover by JL • 2nd printing by ? • Variant cover by JL (San Diego Comic-Con International (PX Preview Exclusive), sketch) | |||
Ti: | Utopia 1/6 | 33 | |
Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Eric Basaldua, Michael Broussard, Tyler Kirkham, Sheldon Mitchell, Marc Silvestri - I/F: Eric Basaldua, Rick Basaldua, Marco Galli, Jason Gorder, Jay Leisten, Sal Regla, Jonathan Sibal, Joe Weems V, Ryan Winn - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso, Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Special Thanks: Filip Sablik, Phil Smith from Top Cow Productions | ||
NT: | Utopia 1/6 | 33 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #110 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/11 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Steve McNiven, Simone Bianchi, Mike Deodato Jr. | 1 | |
FC by SMcN • Variant cover by SB • 2nd printing by MD | |||
Ti: | Utopia 6/6: Conclusion | 32* | |
Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr., Terry Dodson - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr., Rachel Dodson - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Justin Ponsor, Christina Strain - Ed: Nick Lowe - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Daniel Ketchum - ExecEd: Axel Alonso, Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Utopia 6/6: Finale: Exodus | 34* | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #113 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2010/02 | T+ | $4,99 |
Cover | Chris Bachalo | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 32* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Chris Bachalo - I/F: Jaime Mendoza, Tim Townsend, Al Vey - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Chris Bachalo, Antonio Fabela - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | - | 32* | |
NH: | Dark Avengers #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
Nummerierung ist Fortsetzung aus Wolverine (III) #74.
75 | 2009/08 | Parential Advisory | $3,99 |
Cover | Leinil Francis Yu, Laura Martin, Marko Djurdjevic, Guiseppe Camuncoli, Onofrio Catacchio | 1 | |
FC by LY/LM • Variant cover by MD • 2nd printing by GC/OC (I cannot decipher the third signature) | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Prince 1/3 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Guiseppe Camuncoli - I/F: Onofrio Catacchio - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia, SotoColor, A. Street - Ed: John Barber - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Der Fürst 1/3 | 22 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #7 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
76 | 2009/09 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Leinil Francis Yu, Laura Martin, Michael Choi, Sonia Oback, Pablo Raimondi, Morry Hollowell | 1 | |
FC by LY/LM • Variant cover by MC/SO • Variant cover by PR/MH (50s Decade Cover Variant: Daken, inspired by the promotional poster for Jailhouse Rock) | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Prince 2/3 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Guiseppe Camuncoli - I/F: Onofrio Catacchio - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: John Barber - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Der Fürst 2/3 | 22 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #7 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
77 | 2009/10 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Leinil Francis Yu, Jason Keith, Rafa Sandoval, Roger Bonet Martinez, Marte Gracia, Stephen Segovia, Rainier Beredo, Jim Cheung | 1 | |
FC by LY/JK • Variant cover by RS/RBM/MG (Young Guns variant) • Variant cover by SS/RB/JC (70th Frame Cover: Wolverine (Daken)) | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-In: The Prince 3/3 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Guiseppe Camuncoli - I/F: Onofrio Catacchio - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: John Barber, Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Der Fürst 3/3 | 22 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #7 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
78 | 2009/11 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Greg Land, Morry Hollowell, Daniel Acuña | 1 | |
FC by GL/MH • Variant cover by DA | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: My Hero 1/3 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Stephen Segovia - I/F: Stephen Segovia - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Mein Held 1/3 | 22 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #8 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
79 | 2009/12 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Greg Land, Justin Ponsor, Khoi Pham, Jason Keith, Francesco Mattina | 1 | |
FC by GL/JP • Variant cover by KP/JK • Variant cover by FM (Zombie Cover Version) | |||
Ti: | Dark Reign Tie-in: My Hero 2/3 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Stephen Segovia - I/F: Jay Leisten, Cam Smith - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Mein Held 2/3 | 22 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #8 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
80 | 2010/01 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Greg Land, Justin Ponsor, Stefano Caselli | 1 | |
FC by GL/JP • Variant cover by SC | |||
Ti: | My Hero 3/3 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Paco Diaz Luque, Stephen Segovia - I/F: Sandu Florea, Jay Leisten, Guillermo Ortego - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Antonio Fabela, Marte Gracia - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Mein Held 3/3 | 22 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #8 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
81 | 2010/02 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Brandon Peterson | 1 | |
Ti: | A cautionary tale | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Guiseppe Camuncoli - I/F: Onofrio Catacchio - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Ein warnendes Beispiel | 22 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #9 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
82 | 2010/03 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Salvador Larroca, Frank G. D'Armata | 1 | |
FC by SL/FDA • 2nd printing by ? | |||
Ti: | Siege Tie-in: Siege: Dark Wolverine 1/3 | 24* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Guiseppe Camuncoli - I/F: Onofrio Catacchio - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Antonio Fabela, Marte Gracia - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Gottgleich 1/3: The Siege - Die Belagerung | 24 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #11 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
83 | 2010/04 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Salvador Larroca, Frank G. D'Armata, Juan Doe | 1 | |
FC by SL/FDA • Variant cover by JD (Deadpool Variant) | |||
Ti: | Siege Tie-in: Siege: Dark Wolverine 2/3 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Guiseppe Camuncoli - I/F: Onofrio Catacchio - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Gottgleich 2/3: The Siege - Die Belagerung | 22 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #11 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
84 | 2010/05 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Salvador Larroca, Frank G. D'Armata | 1 | |
Ti: | Siege Tie-in: Siege: Dark Wolverine 3/3: Conclusion | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Guiseppe Camuncoli - I/F: Onofrio Catacchio - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Gottgleich 3/3: The Siege - Die Belagerung | 22 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #11 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
85 | 2010/06 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Stephen Segovia, Rainier Beredo, Skott Young | 1 | |
FC by SS/RB • Variant cover by SY (Iron Man by Design Variant: Samurai) | |||
Ti: | Reckoning 1/4 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Stephen Segovia - I/F: Cam Smith - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Abrechnung (B) 2/5 | 23 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #14 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
86 | 2010/07 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Stephen Segovia, Rainier Beredo, Ben Oliver | 1 | |
FC by SS/RB • Variant cover by BO (Heroic Age Variant: Dark Wolverine) | |||
Ti: | Reckoning 3/4 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Stephen Segovia - I/F: Cam Smith - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Abrechnung (B) 3/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #14 | ||
NT: | Abrechnung (B) 2/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #14 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
87 | 2010/08 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Stephanie Hans | 1 | |
Ti: | Idle hands | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Mirco Pierfederici - I/F: Mirco Pierfederici - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Müssiggang | 22 | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #15 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
88 | 2010/09 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Simone Bianchi, Andrea Silvestri, Simone Peruzzi | 1 | |
Ti: | Punishment 1/4 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Paco Diaz Luque, Stephen Segovia - I/F: Guillermo Ortego, Cam Smith - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Antonio Fabela - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Bestrafung 1/4 | 22 | |
NH: | Punisher Vol. IV #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
89 | 2010/10 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Simone Bianchi, Andrea Silvestri, Simone Peruzzi | 1 | |
Ti: | Punishment 3/4 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Paco Diaz Luque, Stephen Segovia - I/F: Paco Diaz Luque, Guillermo Ortego, Craig Yeung - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Antonio Fabela - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Bestrafung 3/4 | 23* | |
NH: | Punisher Vol. IV #5 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
90 | 2010/10 | Parential Advisory | $2,99 |
Cover | Yanick Paquette, Michel Lacombe, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | Empire Act 1 Prelude | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Marjorie M. Liu, Daniel Way - P/L: Mirco Pierfederici - I/F: Mirco Pierfederici - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Mirco Pierfederici - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | ? | ? | |
NH: | Wolverine Vol. 3 #16 |
1 | 2009/09 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Jae Lee, June Chung, Niko Henrichon | 1 | |
FC by JL/JC • Variant cover by NH (60s Decade Cover Variant: Emma Frost as hippie girl) • 2nd printing by ? | |||
Ti: | Utopia Tie-in: Namor / Norman | 12* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Jay Leisten - L: Robert Steen - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Osborn Norman, Sub-Mariner I | ||
NT: | Dark X-Men: Der Anfang 1/?: Namor/Norman | 11 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #110 | ||
Ti: | Utopia Tie-in: Mimic | 11 | |
Cr: | W: James Asmus - P/L: Jesse Delperdang - I/F: Jesse Delperdang, Andy Lanning - L: Robert Steen - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Mimic | ||
NT: | Dark X-Men: Der Anfang 2/?: Mimic | 11 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #111 | ||
Ti: | Utopia Tie-in: Dark Beast | 11 | |
Cr: | W: Shane McCarthy - P/L: Ibraim Roberson - I/F: Ibraim Roberson - L: Robert Steen - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Dark Beast, Osborn Norman | ||
NT: | Dark X-Men: Der Anfang 3/?: Dark Beast | 11 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #111 | ||
2 | 2009/09 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Jae Lee, June Chung | 1 | |
Ti: | Utopia Tie-in: The temptation of Cloak and Dagger | 12* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: [N.G.] - L: Robert Steen - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Cloak, Dagger, Iron Patriot | ||
NT: | Dark X-Men: Der Anfang 5/?: Die Versuchung von Cloak und Dagger | 11 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #111 | ||
Ti: | Utopia Tie-in: Weapon Omega | 11 | |
Cr: | W: Marc Bernardin, Adam Freeman - P/L: Michel Lacombe - I/F: Michel Lacombe - L: Robert Steen - C: John Rauch - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Osborn Norman, Weapon Omega I | ||
NT: | Dark X-Men: Der Anfang 4/?: Waffe Omega | 11 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #111 | ||
Ti: | Utopia Tie-in: I am Daken | 11 | |
Cr: | W: Rob Williams - P/L: Paco Diaz Luque - I/F: Guillermo Ortego - L: Robert Steen - C: Edgar Delgado - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Daken, Osborn Norman | ||
NT: | Dark X-Men: Der Anfang 6/?: Ich bin Daken | 11 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #112 | ||
3 | 2009/10 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Jae Lee, June Chung | 1 | |
Ti: | Utopia Tie-in: Hidden depth | 12* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Leonard Kirk - L: Robert Steen - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Daniel Ketchum, Nick Lowe - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Sub-Mariner I, White Queen I | ||
NT: | Dark X-Men: Der Anfang 7/?: Verborgene Tiefen | 11 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #112 | ||
Ti: | Utopia Tie-in: Get Mystique (slight return) | 11 | |
Cr: | W: Jason Aaron - P/L: Jock - I/F: Jock - L: Robert Steen - C: David Stewart - Ed: Daniel Ketchum, Nick Lowe - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Mystique, Osborn Norman | ||
NT: | Dark X-Men: Der Anfang 8/?: Schnapp Mystique [Leicht abgewandelt] | 11 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #112 | ||
Ti: | Utopia Tie-in: The one who got away | 11 | |
Cr: | W: Simon Spurrier - P/L: Paul Davidson - I/F: Paul Davidson - L: Robert Steen - C: Rainier Beredo - Ed: Daniel Ketchum, Nick Lowe - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Aurora, Osborn Norman | ||
NT: | Dark X-Men: Der Anfang 9/?: Davongekommen | 11 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #112 |
1 | 2009/11 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Yanick Paquette, Michel Lacombe, Nathan Fairbairn | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Craig Kyle, Christopher Yost - P/L: Bing Cansino - I/F: Roland Paris - L: Robert Steen - C: Edgar Delgado, Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios, Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Daniel Ketchum - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Am: | Story takes place prior to the events of Dark Avengers/Uncanny X-Men: Utopia #1 | ||
NT: | Dark X-Men: Das Geständnis | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #113 |
1 | 2010/01 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Simone Bianchi, Andrea Silvestri, Simone Peruzzi | 1 | |
Ti: | Journey to the Center of the Goblin 1/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Jay Leisten - L: Robert Steen - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Daniel Ketchum - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Reise zum Mittelpunkt des Kobolds 1/5 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #114 | ||
Ti: | A Girl called Hope 2/4 | 6 | |
Cr: | W: Duane Swierczynski - P/L: Steve Dillon - I/F: Steve Dillon - L: Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matthew Hollingsworth - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Sebastian Girner - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Pe: | Cable, Spalding-Summers Hope | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck in ... | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
2 | 2010/02 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Simone Bianchi, Andrea Silvestri, Simone Peruzzi | 1 | |
Ti: | Journey to the Center of the Goblin 2/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Jay Leisten - L: Robert Steen - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Daniel Ketchum - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Reise zum Mittelpunkt des Kobolds 2/5 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #115 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
3 | 2010/03 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Simone Bianchi, Andrea Silvestri, Simone Peruzzi | 1 | |
Ti: | Journey to the Center of the Goblin 3/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Leonard Kirk - L: Robert Steen - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Daniel Ketchum - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Reise zum Mittelpunkt des Kobolds 3/5 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #116 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
4 | 2010/04 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Michael Choi, Sonia Oback | 1 | |
Ti: | Journey to the Center of the Goblin 4/5 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Leonard Kirk - L: Robert Steen - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Taylor Esposito - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Daniel Ketchum - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Reise zum Mittelpunkt des Kobolds 4/5 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #117 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
5 | 2010/05 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Guiseppe Camuncoli, Morry Hollowell | 1 | |
Ti: | Journey to the Center of the Goblin 5/5: Conclusion | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Leonard Kirk - L: Robert Steen - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Daniel Ketchum - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Reise zum Mittelpunkt des Kobolds 5/5 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #117 |
1 | 2010/01 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Clint Langley | 1 | |
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: The stars are wrong | 27* | |
Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Mahmud A. Asrar, Leonardo Manco - I/F: Mahmud A. Asrar, Leonardo Manco - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Bruno Hang - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz, Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Die Sterne sind falsch | 26 | |
NH: | Realm of Kings #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2010/01 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Brian Haberlin | 1 | |
FC by BH (Also signed "VΩ") | |||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Kevin Walker - I/F: Kevin Walker - L: Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Nathan Fairbairn - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz, Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Die Imperiale Garde 1/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Realm of Kings #1 | ||
2 | 2010/02 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Brian Haberlin | 1 | |
FC by BH (Also signed "VΩ") | |||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Kevin Walker - I/F: Kevin Walker - L: Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Nathan Fairbairn - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Die Imperiale Garde 2/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Realm of Kings #2 | ||
3 | 2010/03 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Brian Haberlin | 1 | |
FC by BH (Also signed "VΩ") | |||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Kevin Walker - I/F: Kevin Walker - L: Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Nathan Fairbairn - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Die Imperiale Garde 3/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Realm of Kings #3 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
4 | 2010/04 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Brian Haberlin | 1 | |
FC by BH (Also signed "VΩ") | |||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Kevin Walker - I/F: Kevin Walker - L: Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Nathan Fairbairn - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Die Imperiale Garde 4/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Realm of Kings #3 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
5 | 2010/05 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Brian Haberlin | 1 | |
FC by BH (Also signed "VΩ") | |||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Kevin Walker - I/F: Kevin Walker - L: Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Nathan Fairbairn - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Die Imperiale Garde 5/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Realm of Kings #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2010/01 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Stjepan Sejic | 1 | |
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Duty calls | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Andrew Hennessy - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Adriana Lucas - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz, Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Die Pflicht ruft | 22 | |
NH: | Realm of Kings #1 | ||
2 | 2010/02 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Stjepan Sejic | 1 | |
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: High and mighty | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Andrew Hennessy - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Adriana Lucas - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz, Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Macht und Dünkel | 22 | |
NH: | Realm of Kings #2 | ||
3 | 2010/03 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Stjepan Sejic | 1 | |
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Weapons of mass distraction | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Wellinton Alves - I/F: Nelson Pereira - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Adriano Lucas - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Massenverwirrungswaffen | 22 | |
NH: | Realm of Kings #3 | ||
4 | 2010/04 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Stjepan Sejic | 1 | |
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Devices and desires | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Pablo Raimondi - I/F: Pablo Raimondi - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Adriano Lucas - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Geräte und Gelüste | 22 | |
NH: | Realm of Kings #3 | ||
5 | 2010/05 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Stjepan Sejic | 1 | |
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Pablo Raimondi, Tim Seeley - I/F: Victor Olazaba, Pablo Raimondi - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Adriano Lucas? - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
NT: | Geheimnisse und Lügen 2/2 | 22 | |
NH: | Realm of Kings #4 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |