1 | 2001/05 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Menschen von Morgen 1/6 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Richard Isanove - Ed: Mark Powers - AsiEd: Pete Franco - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Tomorrow People 1/6 | 38 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #1 | |
2 | 2001/07 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Menschen von Morgen 2/6: Innerer Feind | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft - C: Richard Isanove, White - Ed: Mark Powers - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Tomorrow People 2/6: The enemy within | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #2 | |
| Ti: | Menschen von Morgen 3/6: Kriegsschauplatz | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Avalon Studios - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Tomorrow People 3/6: Warzone | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #3 | |
3 | 2001/09 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Menschen von Morgen 4/6: Verrat | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Richard Isanove - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Tomorrow People 4/6: Betrayal | 22 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #4 | |
| Ti: | Menschen von Morgen 5/6: Tödliche Gewalt | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Andy Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki, Joe Weems V - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Richard Isanove - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Tomorrow People 5/6: Killing fields | 23 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #5 | |
4 | 2001/11 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Menschen von Morgen 6/6: Invasion | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Andy Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Richard Isanove - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Tomorrow People 6/6: Invasion | 23 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #6 | |
| Ti: | Mission: Waffe X 1/6 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Richard Isanove - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Return to Weapon X 1/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #7 | |
5 | 2002/02 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Mission: Waffe X 2/6: Erstschlag | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Jung Choi - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Return to Weapon X 2/6: First strike | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #8 | |
| Ti: | Mission: Waffe X 3/6: Kriegsgefangene | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Transparency Digital - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Return to Weapon X 3/6: No safe haven | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #9 | |
6 | 2002/04 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Mission: Waffe X 4/6: Herz der Finsternis | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte - C: Transparency Digital - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Return to Weapon X 4/6: In the heart of darkness | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #10 | |
| Ti: | Mission: Waffe X 5/6: Sünden der Vergangenheit | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Joe Kubert, Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Return to Weapon X 5/6: Sins of the past | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #11 | |
7 | 2002/06 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Mission: Waffe X 6/6: Endspiel | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Thomas Derenick, Adam Kubert - I/F: Scott Hanna, Danny K. Miki, Lary Stucker - L: Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Richard Isanove - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Return to Weapon X 6/6: End game | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #12 | |
| Ti: | Deine erste Liebe vergisst du nie 1/2: Dieb in der Nacht | ? |
| Cr: | W: Chuck Austen - P/L: Essad Ribic - I/F: Jason Gorder Livesay - L: Sharpefont - C: Jonathan D. Smith - Ü:? | |
| OT: | You Always Remember Your First Love 1/2: Thief in the night | 25* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #13 | |
8 | 2002/08 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Deine erste Liebe vergisst du nie 2/2: Trumpfkarte | ? |
| Cr: | W: Chuck Austen - P/L: Essad Ribic - I/F: Jason Gorder Livesay - L: Sharpefont - C: Jonathan D. Smith - Ü:? | |
| OT: | You Always Remember Your First Love 2/2: Wild card | 25* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #14 | |
| Ti: | Es muss nicht so sein | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| OT: | It doesn't have to be this way | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #15 | |
9 | 2002/09 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Welttournee 1/4 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| OT: | World Tour 1/4 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #16 | |
| Ti: | Welttournee 2/4 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Jonathan D. Smith - Ü:? | |
| OT: | World Tour 2/4 | 23 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #17 | |
10 | 2002/11 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Welttournee 3/4 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Chris Bachalo - I/F: Chris Bachalo - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| OT: | World Tour 3/4 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #18 | |
| Ti: | Welttournee 4/4 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Chris Bachalo - I/F: Chris Bachalo - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| OT: | World Tour 4/4 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #19 | |
11 | 2003/01 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Resignation | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Resignation | 21* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #20 | |
| Ti: | Feuer und Schwefel 1/5 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Hellfire and Brimstone 1/5 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #21 | |
12 | 2003/03 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Feuer und Schwefel 2/5 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Hellfire and Brimstone 2/5 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #22 | |
| Ti: | Feuer und Schwefel 3/5 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Kaare Andrews - I/F: Kaare Andrews, Rusty Beach - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Dave McCaig, Christopher Sotomayor - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Hellfire and Brimstone 3/5 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #23 | |
13 | 2003/05 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Feuer und Schwefel 4/5 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Kaare Andrews - I/F: Kaare Andrews - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Dave McCaig - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Hellfire and Brimstone 4/5 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #24 | |
| Ti: | Feuer und Schwefel 5/5 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Hellfire and Brimstone 5/5 | 39* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #25 | |
14 | 2003/07 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Die Rückkehr des Königs Prolog | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Ben Lai, Ray Lai - I/F: Ben Lai, Ray Lai - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Return of the King (B) Prelude | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #26 | |
| Ti: | Die Rückkehr des Königs 1/8 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Return of the King (B) 1/7: Magneto triumphant | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #27 | |
15 | 2003/09 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Die Rückkehr des Königs 2/8 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Return of the King (B) 2/7 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #28 | |
| Ti: | Die Rückkehr des Königs 3/8 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Return of the King (B) 3/7 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #29 | |
16 | 2003/11 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Die Rückkehr des Königs 4/8 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Return of the King (B) 4/7 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #30 | |
| Ti: | Die Rückkehr des Königs 5/8 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Return of the King (B) 5/7 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #31 | |
17 | 2004/01 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Die Rückkehr des Königs 6/8 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Return of the King (B) 6/7 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #32 | |
| Ti: | Die Rückkehr des Königs 7/8 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mark Millar - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Return of the King (B) 7/7 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #33 | |
18 | 2004/03 | | ? |
| Cover | David Finch, Richard Isanove | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 34 | |
| Ti: | Zündstoff 1/6 | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Blockbuster 1/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #34 | |
| Ti: | Zündstoff 2/6 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Blockbuster 2/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #35 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
19 | 2004/05 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Zündstoff 3/6 | 2 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Am: | auch mit Variant Cover | |
| OT: | Blockbuster 3/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #36 | |
| Ti: | Zündstoff 4/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Blockbuster 4/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #37 | |
20 | 2004/07 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Zündstoff 5/6 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Blockbuster 5/6 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #38 | |
| OA: | Number of story arc on cover is incorrectly "4" | |
| Ti: | Zündstoff 6/6 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: David Stewart - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Blockbuster 6/6 | 25* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #39 | |
21 | 2004/09 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Neue Mutanten 1/6 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata, Morry Hollowell - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | New Mutants 1/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #40 | |
| Ti: | Neue Mutanten 2/6 | ? |
| Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ü:? | |
| OT: | New Mutants 2/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #41 | |
22 | 2004/11 | | ? |
| Cover | David Finch | 1 |
| | Ultimate X-Men # 42 | |
| Ti: | Neue Mutanten 3/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | New Mutants 3/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #42 | |
| Ti: | Neue Mutanten 4/6 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Arthur Edward Thibert - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | New Mutants 4/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #43 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
23 | 2005/01 | | ? |
| Cover | David Finch | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 45 | |
| Ti: | Neue Mutanten 5/6 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: David Finch - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | New Mutants 5/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #44 | |
| Ti: | Neue Mutanten 6/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: David Finch - I/F: John Dell, Danny K. Miki, Jonathan Sibal - L: Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata, Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | New Mutants 6/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #45 | |
| OA: | Number of story arc on cover is incorrectly "5" | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
24 | 2005/03 | | ? |
| Cover | Brandon Peterson | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 46 | |
| Ti: | Der Sturm 1/4 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Brandon Peterson - I/F: Brandon Peterson - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Tempest 1/4 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #46 | |
| Ti: | Der Sturm 2/4 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Brandon Peterson - I/F: Brandon Peterson - L: Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Tempest 2/4 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #47 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
25 | 2005/05 | | ? |
| Cover | Brandon Peterson | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 49 | |
| Ti: | Der Sturm 3/4 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Brandon Peterson - I/F: Brandon Peterson - L: Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Tempest 3/4 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #48 | |
| Ti: | Der Sturm 4/4 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Brandon Peterson - I/F: Brandon Peterson - L: Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Tempest 4/4 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #49 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
26 | 2005/07 | | ? |
| Cover | Andy Kubert | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 50 | |
| Ti: | Wolfsjagd 1/4 | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Andy Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Cry Wolf 1/4 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #50 | |
| Ti: | Wolfsjagd 2/4 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Andy Kubert - I/F: John Dell, Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Cry Wolf 2/4 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #51 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
27 | 2005/09 | | ? |
| Cover | Andy Kubert | 1 |
| | von X-Men Ultimate # 53 | |
| Ti: | Wolfsjagd 3/4 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Andy Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Cry Wolf 3/4 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #52 | |
| Ti: | Wolfsjagd 4/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Andy Kubert - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Cry Wolf 4/4: Conclusion | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #53 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
28 | 2005/11 | | ? |
| Cover | Andy Kubert | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 54 | |
| Ti: | Das gefährlichste Spiel 1/4 | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Stuart Immonen - I/F: Scott Koblish, Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Most Dangerous Game 1/4 | 23 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #54 | |
| Ti: | Das gefährlichste Spiel 2/4 | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Stuart Immonen - I/F: Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata, Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Most Dangerous Game 2/4 | 24 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #55 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
29 | 2006/01 | | ? |
| Cover | Stuart Immonen, Wade Von Grawbadger, JR | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 57 | |
| Ti: | Das gefährlichste Spiel 3/4 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Stuart Immonen - I/F: Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Most Dangerous Game 3/4 | 23 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #56 | |
| Ti: | Das gefährlichste Spiel 4/4 | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Stuart Immonen - I/F: Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | The Most Dangerous Game 4/4: Conclusion | 24 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #57 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
30 | 2006/02 | | ? |
| Cover | Stuart Immonen | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men Annual #1 | |
| Ti: | Ultimatives Opfer | 36 |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Ultimate sacrifice | 36 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men Annual #1 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
31 | 2006/03 | | ? |
| Cover | Stuart Immonen, Richard Isanove | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 59 | |
| Ti: | Eine harte Lektion | 24* |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Steve Dillon - I/F: Steve Dillon - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Paul Mounts - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | A hard lesson | 24 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #58 | |
| Ti: | Angst und Schrecken 1/2 | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Stuart Immonen - I/F: Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Shock And Awe 1/2 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #59 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
32 | 2006/05 | | ? |
| Cover | Stuart Immonen, Richard Isanove, Olivier Coipel | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 61 Variant | |
| Ti: | Angst und Schrecken 2/2 | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Stuart Immonen - I/F: Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Shock And Awe 2/2 | 23 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #60 | |
| Ti: | Magnetischer Nordpol 1/5 | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Stuart Immonen - I/F: Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Paul Mounts - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Ultimate Starts: Magnetic North 1/5 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #61 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
33 | 2006/07 | Heft | ? |
| Cover | Stuart Immonen, Richard Isanove | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 62 | |
| Ti: | Magnetischer Nordpol 2/5 | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Stuart Immonen - I/F: Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Magnetic North 2/5 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #62 | |
| Ti: | Magnetischer Nordpol 3/5 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Stuart Immonen - I/F: Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Magnetic North 3/5 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #63 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
34 | 2006/09 | Heft | €4,25 |
| Cover | Stuart Immonen, Richard Isanove | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men #65 | |
| Ti: | Magnetischer Nordpol 4/5 | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Stuart Immonen - I/F: Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Magnetic North 4/5 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #64 | |
| Ti: | Magnetischer Nordpol 5/5 | 24* |
| Cr: | W: Brian K. Vaughan - P/L: Stuart Immonen - I/F: Wade Von Grawbadger - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Justin Ponsor - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Magnetic North 5/5: The end | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #65 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
35 | 2006/11 | Heft | €4,25 |
| Cover | Tom Raney, Richard Isanove | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men #67 | |
| Ti: | Verabredungen 1/3 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Date Night 1/3 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #66 | |
| Ti: | Verabredungen 2/3 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Date Night 2/3 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #67 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
36 | 2007/01 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Verabredungen 3/3 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Date Night 3/3 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #68 | |
| Ti: | Phoenix? 1/3 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Ben Oliver - I/F: Jonathan Glapion, Jay Leisten - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jason Keith - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Phoenix? 1/3 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #69 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
37 | 2007/03 | | ? |
| Cover | Ben Oliver | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 71 | |
| Ti: | Phoenix? 2/3 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Ben Oliver - I/F: Jonathan Glapion - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jason Keith - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Phoenix? 2/3 | 22 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #70 | |
| Ti: | Phoenix? 3/3 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Ben Oliver - I/F: Jonathan Glapion - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jason Keith - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Phoenix? 3/3 | 22 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #71 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
38 | 2007/05 | | ? |
| Cover | Tom Raney, Richard Isanove | 1 |
| | von Utimate X-Men # 72 | |
| Ti: | Magisch 1/3 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Magical 1/3 | 22 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #72 | |
| Ti: | Magisch 2/3 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: June Chung, Gina Going-Raney - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Magical 2/3 | 22 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #73 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
39 | 2007/06 | | ? |
| Cover | Tom Raney, Richard Isanove | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 74 | |
| Ti: | Magisch 3/3: Finale | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Magical 3/3: Conclusion | 22 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #74 | |
| Ti: | Zerreissprobe | 34 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Salvador Larroca - I/F: Salvador Larroca - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jason Keith - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Breaking point | 34 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men Annual #2 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
40 | 2007/07 | | ? |
| Cover | Michael Turner, Brandon Peterson | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 75 | |
| Ti: | Cable 1/4 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Ben Oliver - I/F: Ben Oliver - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jason Keith - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Cable 1/4 | 22 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #75 | |
| Ti: | Cable 2/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Ben Oliver - I/F: Ben Oliver - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jason Keith - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Cable 2/4 | 22 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #76 | |
| Ti: | Warum Xaviers Katze "Mystique" heißt | 2 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Leinil Francis Yu - I/F: Leinil Francis Yu - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | Xavier's cat Mystique | |
| OT: | Why Xavier's cat is named "Mystique" | 2 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men Annual #2 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
41 | 2007/09 | | ? |
| Cover | Ben Oliver | 1 |
| | von Utimate X-Men # 77 | |
| Ti: | Cable 3/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Yanick Paquette - I/F: Serge LaPointe - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Stephane Peru - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Cable 3/4 | 22 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #77 | |
| Ti: | Cable 4/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Ben Oliver - I/F: Ben Oliver - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jason Keith - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Cable 4/4: Conclusion | 22 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #78 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
42 | 2007/11 | Heft | €4,25 |
| Cover | Yanick Paquette, Serge LaPointe, Stephane Peru | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 80 | |
| Ti: | Nachwirkungen 1/2 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Yanick Paquette - I/F: Serge LaPointe - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Stephane Peru - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Aftermath 1/2 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #79 | |
| Ti: | Nachwirkungen 2/2 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Yanick Paquette - I/F: Serge LaPointe - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Stephane Peru - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| Pe: | X-Men [U] | |
| OT: | Aftermath 2/2 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #80 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
43 | 2008/01 | Heft | €4,95 |
| Cover | Yanick Paquette, Serge LaPointe, Stephane Peru | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 82 | |
| Ti: | Cliffhanger | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Ben Oliver - I/F: Pat Davidson, Ben Oliver - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Cliffhangers | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #81 | |
| Ti: | Untergrund 1/2 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Pascal Alixe - I/F: Danny K. Miki, Victor Olazaba - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | The Underneath (B) 1/2 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #82 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
44 | 2008/03 | Heft | €4,95 |
| Cover | Yanick Paquette, Serge LaPointe, Stephane Peru | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men # 84 | |
| Ti: | Untergrund 2/2 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Pascal Alixe - I/F: Allen Martinez, Danny K. Miki, Victor Olazaba - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | The Underneath (B) 2/2 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #83 | |
| Ti: | Sentinels 1/5 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Yanick Paquette - I/F: Serge LaPointe - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Stephane Peru - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Sentinels 1/5 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #84 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
45 | 2008/05 | Heft | €4,95 |
| Cover | Yanick Paquette | 1 |
| | vom Ultimate X-Men # 85 | |
| Ti: | Sentinels 2/5 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Yanick Paquette - I/F: Serge LaPointe - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Stephane Peru - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Sentinels 2/5 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #85 | |
| Ti: | Sentinels 3/5 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Yanick Paquette - I/F: Serge LaPointe, Karl Story - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Stephane Peru - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Sentinels 3/5 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #86 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
46 | 2008/07 | Heft | €4,95 |
| Cover | Yanick Paquette, Serge LaPointe, Stephane Peru | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men #88 | |
| Ti: | Sentinels 4/5 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Yanick Paquette - I/F: Serge LaPointe, Karl Story - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Stephane Peru - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Sentinels 4/5 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #87 | |
| Ti: | Sentinels 5/5 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Salvador Larroca, Yanick Paquette - I/F: Kris Justice, Serge LaPointe, Salvador Larroca - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Stephane Peru - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Sentinels 5/5: Epilogue | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #88 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
47 | 2008/09 | Heft | €4,95 |
| Cover | Yanick Paquette, Serge LaPointe, Stephane Peru | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men #89 | |
| Ti: | Shadow King | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Salvador Larroca - I/F: Salvador Larroca - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Stephane Peru - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Shadow King | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #89 | |
| Ti: | Apocalypse 1/4 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Salvador Larroca - I/F: Salvador Larroca - L: Joe Caramagna - C: Stephane Peru - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Apocalypse 1/4 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #90 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
48 | 2008/11 | Heft | €4,95 |
| Cover | Salvador Larroca, Stephane Peru | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men #92 | |
| Ti: | Apocalypse 2/4 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Salvador Larroca - I/F: Salvador Larroca - L: Joe Caramagna - C: Stephane Peru - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Apocalypse 2/4 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #91 | |
| Ti: | Apocalypse 3/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Salvador Larroca - I/F: Salvador Larroca - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Apocalypse 3/4 | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #92 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
49 | 2009/01 | Heft | €4,95 |
| Cover | Salvador Larroca, Stephane Peru | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men #93 | |
| Ti: | Apocalypse 4/4 | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Harvey Tolibao - I/F: Harvey Tolibao - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jay David Ramos - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | Apocalypse 4/4: Conclusion | 22* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #93 | |
| Ti: | Absolute Macht 1/4 | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Aron Eli Coleite - P/L: Mark Brooks - I/F: Troy Hubbs, Jaime Mendoza - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne - C: Edgar Delgado - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | March on Ultimatum Tie-in: Absolute Power 1/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #94 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
50 | 2009/03 | Heft | €5,95 |
| Cover | Gabriele Dell'Otto | 1 |
| | von Ultimate X-Men #96 | |
| Ti: | Absolute Macht 2/4 | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Aron Eli Coleite - P/L: Mark Brooks, Brandon Peterson - I/F: Jaime Mendoza, Brandon Peterson - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne - C: Edgar Delgado - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | March on Ultimatum Tie-in: Absolute Power 2/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #95 | |
| Ti: | Absolute Macht 3/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Aron Eli Coleite - P/L: Clayton Mann, Brandon Peterson - I/F: Carlos Cuevas, Brandon Peterson - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne - C: Edgar Delgado - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - SenEd: Ralph Macchio - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | March on Ultimatum Tie-in: Absolute Power 3/4 | 23 |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #96 | |
| Ti: | Absolute Macht 4/4 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Aron Eli Coleite - P/L: Mark Brooks - I/F: Jaime Mendoza - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne - C: Edgar Delgado - Ed: Ralph Macchio - AsiEd: Lauren Henry, Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Jürgen Petz | |
| OT: | March on Ultimatum Tie-in: Absolute Power 4/4 | 24* |
| OH: | Ultimate X-Men #97 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |